J. League Div.1 Fixtures, Results, Statistics

غامبا أوساكا
Gamba Osaka
10:00
Oita Trinita
Oita Trinita
كونسادول سابورو
Consadole Sapporo
09:00
Gamba Osaka
Gamba Osaka
فيغالتا سينداي
Vegalta Sendai
10:00
Gamba Osaka
Gamba Osaka
غامبا أوساكا
Gamba Osaka
10:00
Yokohama F. Marinos
Yokohama F. Marinos
كونسادول سابورو
Consadole Sapporo
06:00
Urawa
Urawa
يوكوهاما إف سي
Yokohama FC
09:00
Nagoya Grampus
Nagoya Grampus
شيميزو إس بالس
Shimizu S-pulse
09:00
Yokohama F. Marinos
Yokohama F. Marinos
فيسيل كوبي
Vissel Kobe
09:00
Kashiwa Reysol
Kashiwa Reysol
شونان بيلمير
Shonan Bellmare
10:00
Kashima
Kashima
سيريزو أوساكا
Cerezo Osaka
10:00
Vegalta Sendai
Vegalta Sendai
توكوشيما فورتس
Tokushima Vortis
10:00
Gamba Osaka
Gamba Osaka
افيسبا فوكوكا
Avispa Fukuoka
10:00
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
ساغان توسو
Sagan Tosu
10:00
FC Tokyo
FC Tokyo
أويتا ترينيتا
Oita Trinita
10:00
Kawasaki Frontale
Kawasaki Frontale
يوكوهاما إف مارينوس
Yokohama F. Marinos
10:00
Nagoya Grampus
Nagoya Grampus
شيميزو إس بالس
Shimizu S-pulse
10:00
Gamba Osaka
Gamba Osaka
كونسادول سابورو
Consadole Sapporo
05:00
FC Tokyo
FC Tokyo
فيغالتا سينداي
Vegalta Sendai
10:00
Yokohama FC
Yokohama FC
اوراوا ريد دياموندز
Urawa
10:00
Sagan Tosu
Sagan Tosu
كاشيوا ريسول
Kashiwa Reysol
10:00
Kawasaki Frontale
Kawasaki Frontale
سانفريس هيروشيما
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
10:00
Vissel Kobe
Vissel Kobe
يوكوهاما إف مارينوس
Yokohama F. Marinos
09:00
Oita Trinita
Oita Trinita
ناغويا غرامبوس
Nagoya Grampus
09:00
Shonan Bellmare
Shonan Bellmare
كاشيما انتلرز
Kashima
09:30
Tokushima Vortis
Tokushima Vortis
افيسبا فوكوكا
Avispa Fukuoka
10:00
Cerezo Osaka
Cerezo Osaka
يوكوهاما إف مارينوس
Yokohama F. Marinos
09:00
Vegalta Sendai
Vegalta Sendai
فيسيل كوبي
Vissel Kobe
09:00
Kashima
Kashima
كاشيوا ريسول
Kashiwa Reysol
10:00
Sagan Tosu
Sagan Tosu
شونان بيلمير
Shonan Bellmare
10:00
Shimizu S-pulse
Shimizu S-pulse
غامبا أوساكا
Gamba Osaka
10:00
FC Tokyo
FC Tokyo
سانفريس هيروشيما
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
10:00
Kawasaki Frontale
Kawasaki Frontale
توكوشيما فورتس
Tokushima Vortis
10:00
Urawa
Urawa
أويتا ترينيتا
Oita Trinita
10:00
Consadole Sapporo
Consadole Sapporo
سيريزو أوساكا
Cerezo Osaka
10:30
Yokohama FC
Yokohama FC
ناغويا غرامبوس
Nagoya Grampus
09:00
Avispa Fukuoka
Avispa Fukuoka
كونسادول سابورو
Consadole Sapporo
10:00
Nagoya Grampus
Nagoya Grampus
فيغالتا سينداي
Vegalta Sendai
10:00
FC Tokyo
FC Tokyo
اوراوا ريد دياموندز
Urawa
10:00
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
يوكوهاما إف سي
Yokohama FC
10:00
Gamba Osaka
Gamba Osaka
شيميزو إس بالس
Shimizu S-pulse
10:00
Kashima
Kashima
Gamba Osaka
Gamba Osaka
0 - 1
Kashima
Kashima
Sagan Tosu
Sagan Tosu
3 - 3
Cerezo Osaka
Cerezo Osaka
Cerezo Osaka
Cerezo Osaka
3 - 3
FC Tokyo
FC Tokyo
Gamba Osaka
Gamba Osaka
1 - 2
Vissel Kobe
Vissel Kobe
Shimizu S-pulse
Shimizu S-pulse
0 - 2
Kawasaki Frontale
Kawasaki Frontale
Avispa Fukuoka
Avispa Fukuoka
0 - 1
Gamba Osaka
Gamba Osaka
Cerezo Osaka
Cerezo Osaka
1 - 1
Vissel Kobe
Vissel Kobe
Sagan Tosu
Sagan Tosu
3 - 1
Nagoya Grampus
Nagoya Grampus
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
0 - 1
Yokohama FC
Yokohama FC
Tokushima Vortis
Tokushima Vortis
2 - 2
Shimizu S-pulse
Shimizu S-pulse