Eredivisie Fixtures, Results, Statistics

سبارتا روتردام
Sparta Rotterdam
18:00
NEC Nijmegen
NEC Nijmegen
هيرينفين
Heerenveen
14:30
Fortuna Sittard
Fortuna Sittard
فيليم 2
Willem II
16:45
Groningen
Groningen
أياكس أمستردام
Ajax
18:00
Cambuur
Cambuur
أوتريخت
Utrecht
19:00
Waalwijk
Waalwijk
GO Ahead Eagles
10:15
PEC Zwolle
PEC Zwolle
بي إس في آيندهوفن
PSV Eindhoven
12:30
Feyenoord
Feyenoord
فيتيسه أرنهيم
Vitesse
14:45
Twente
Twente
هيراكليس الميلو
Heracles
14:45
AZ Alkmaar
AZ Alkmaar
فورتانا سيتارد
Fortuna Sittard
16:45
Ajax
Ajax
آر كي سي فالفيك
Waalwijk
19:00
Willem II
Willem II
GO Ahead Eagles
16:45
PSV Eindhoven
PSV Eindhoven
NEC Nijmegen
16:45
Utrecht
Utrecht
غرونينغين
Groningen
18:00
Vitesse
Vitesse
فينورد روتردام
Feyenoord
19:00
Heerenveen
Heerenveen
بى اى سى زفوله
PEC Zwolle
19:00
Sparta Rotterdam
Sparta Rotterdam
Cambuur
16:45
Heracles
Heracles
تفينتي أنشخيده
Twente
19:00
AZ Alkmaar
AZ Alkmaar
فيليم 2
Willem II
14:30
PSV Eindhoven
PSV Eindhoven
أياكس أمستردام
Ajax
16:45
Groningen
Groningen
فيتيسه أرنهيم
Vitesse
16:45
Fortuna Sittard
Fortuna Sittard
فينورد روتردام
Feyenoord
19:00
NEC Nijmegen
NEC Nijmegen
أوتريخت
Utrecht
19:00
PEC Zwolle
PEC Zwolle
سبارتا روتردام
Sparta Rotterdam
10:15
Cambuur
Cambuur
إي زد آلكمار
AZ Alkmaar
12:30
GO Ahead Eagles
GO Ahead Eagles
هيرينفين
Heerenveen
12:30
Twente
Twente
هيراكليس الميلو
Heracles
14:45
Waalwijk
Waalwijk
غرونينغين
Groningen
18:00
Twente
Twente
آر كي سي فالفيك
Waalwijk
16:45
GO Ahead Eagles
GO Ahead Eagles
هيراكليس الميلو
Heracles
18:00
Willem II
Willem II
بى اى سى زفوله
PEC Zwolle
18:00
Heerenveen
Heerenveen
فورتانا سيتارد
Fortuna Sittard
19:00
NEC Nijmegen
NEC Nijmegen
أياكس أمستردام
Ajax
10:15
Utrecht
Utrecht
Cambuur
12:30
AZ Alkmaar
AZ Alkmaar
فيتيسه أرنهيم
Vitesse
12:30
Feyenoord
Feyenoord
بي إس في آيندهوفن
PSV Eindhoven
14:45
Sparta Rotterdam
Sparta Rotterdam
فينورد روتردام
Feyenoord
14:30
Waalwijk
Waalwijk
هيرينفين
Heerenveen
16:45
Ajax
Ajax
GO Ahead Eagles
16:45
Heracles
Heracles
فورتانا سيتارد
Fortuna Sittard
19:00
Cambuur
Cambuur
NEC Nijmegen
NEC Nijmegen
0 - 0
Willem II
Willem II
Sparta Rotterdam
Sparta Rotterdam
3 - 1
Fortuna Sittard
Fortuna Sittard
Groningen
Groningen
1 - 1
Heerenveen
Heerenveen
Waalwijk
Waalwijk
1 - 2
Vitesse
Vitesse
Twente
Twente
1 - 0
Utrecht
Utrecht
PEC Zwolle
PEC Zwolle
0 - 2
Ajax
Ajax
Cambuur
Cambuur
5 - 2
GO Ahead Eagles
GO Ahead Eagles
AZ Alkmaar
AZ Alkmaar
0 - 3
PSV Eindhoven
PSV Eindhoven
Utrecht
Utrecht
3 - 1
Feyenoord
Feyenoord
Ajax
Ajax
5 - 0
Vitesse
Vitesse