FA Cup Fixtures, Results, Statistics

شورلي
Chorley
14:00
Southport
Southport
يورك سيتي
York
14:00
Hebburn Town
Hebburn Town
مارين
Marine
14:00
Warrington Town
Warrington Town
آثرتون كوليريز
Atherton Collieries
14:00
Witton Albion
Witton Albion
Squires Gate
14:00
Pontefract Collieries
Pontefract Collieries
غيتزهد
Gateshead
14:00
Bradford (Park Avenue)
Bradford (Park Avenue)
بلايث سبارتانز
Blyth Spartans
14:00
United of Manchester
United of Manchester
كولن
Colne
14:00
Guiseley AFC
Guiseley AFC
دارلينج 1883
Darlington 1883
14:00
Chester
Chester
كورزون أشتون
Curzon Ashton
14:00
Stockton Town
Stockton Town
اي اف سي فيلدي
AFC Fylde
14:00
Spennymoor Town
Spennymoor Town
سيتي اوف ليفربول
City of Liverpool
14:00
Farsley Celtic FC
Farsley Celtic FC
موربيث تاون
Morpeth Town
14:00
Lancaster City
Lancaster City
موسلي
Mossley
14:00
Radcliffe
Radcliffe
بريسكوت كبلز
Prescot Cables
14:00
Whitby Town
Whitby Town
رونكورن لينيتس
Runcorn Linnets
14:00
Bamber Bridge
Bamber Bridge
مارسكي يونايتد
Marske United
14:00
South Shields
South Shields
ليامينجتون
Leamington
14:00
Stone Old Alleynians
Stone Old Alleynians
بيلبر تاون
Belper Town
14:00
Tamworth
Tamworth
برومسجروف سبورتينج
Bromsgrove Sporting
14:00
Worksop Town
Worksop Town
برايكلاي تاون
Brackley Town
14:00
Coalville Town
Coalville Town
Sporting Khalsa
14:00
Kidderminster Harriers
Kidderminster Harriers
بوكستون
Buxton
14:00
Rushall Olympic
Rushall Olympic
بوسطن يونايتد
Boston United
14:00
Corby Town
Corby Town
نانتويتش تاون
Nantwich Town
14:00
Banbury United
Banbury United
تيلفورد يونايتد
AFC Telford United
14:00
Stamford
Stamford
سبالدينج يونايتد
Spalding United
14:00
Kettering Town
Kettering Town
Hanley Town
14:00
Chasetown
Chasetown
Bedworth United
14:00
Long Eaton United
Long Eaton United
هاليسوين تاون
Halesowen Town
14:00
Handsworth Parramore
Handsworth Parramore
كليثوربس تاون
Cleethorpes Town
14:00
Alfreton Town
Alfreton Town
ميكلوفر سبورتس
Mickleover Sports
14:00
Basford United
Basford United
ستراتفورد تاون
Stratford Town
14:00
Nuneaton Town
Nuneaton Town
برينتري
Braintree
14:00
Billericay Town
Billericay Town
أ إف سي هورنشيرش
AFC Hornchurch
14:00
Walthamstow
Walthamstow
بيشوب ستراتفورد
Bishop's Stortford
14:00
Bowers & Pitsea
Bowers & Pitsea
Norwich United
14:00
Mildenhall Town
Mildenhall Town
إيست ثوروك يونايتد
East Thurrock United
14:00
Needham Market
Needham Market
AFC Sudbury
14:00
Stowmarket Town
Stowmarket Town
وينجيت فينشلي
Wingate & Finchley
14:00
Baldock Town
Baldock Town
Aveley
Aveley
1 - 1
Barking
Barking
Sevenoaks Town
Sevenoaks Town
3 - 4
Redhill
Redhill
Enfield 1893
Enfield 1893
2 - 3
Hadley
Hadley
Kingstonian
Kingstonian
8 - 1
Oxhey Jets
Oxhey Jets
Bedfont Sports
Bedfont Sports
2 - 0
Spelthorne Sports
Spelthorne Sports
Hamworthy United
Hamworthy United
2 - 0
Merthyr Town
Merthyr Town
Barking
Barking
1 - 1
Aveley
Aveley
United of Manchester
United of Manchester
3 - 2
Bootle
Bootle
Bridlington Town
Bridlington Town
1 - 3
Atherton Collieries
Atherton Collieries
Buxton
Buxton
5 - 1
Sherwood Colliery
Sherwood Colliery