Ascenso MX Fixtures, Results, Statistics

أتلانتي
Atlante FC
22:00
Celaya
Celaya
Raya2
22:00
Mineros de Zacatecas
Mineros de Zacatecas
كانكون
Cancún
00:05
Leones Negros UDG
Leones Negros UDG
دورادوس
Dorados
02:05
Correcaminos Uat
Correcaminos Uat
تلاخاكالا
Tlaxcala
22:00
Tepatitlán
Tepatitlán
تامبيكو ماديرو
Tampico Madero
00:05
Cimarrones
Cimarrones
بوماس تاباسكو
Pumas Tabasco
02:05
Venados FC
Venados FC
موناركاس موريليا
Monarcas
00:00
Alebrijes de Oaxaca
Alebrijes de Oaxaca
تاباتيو
Tapatío
22:00
Atlante FC
Atlante FC
تيباتيتلان
Tepatitlán
22:00
Raya2
Raya2
كوريكامينوس
Correcaminos Uat
00:05
Celaya
Celaya
سيمارونيس دي سونورا
Cimarrones
02:05
Pumas Tabasco
Pumas Tabasco
اوتشاكا
Alebrijes de Oaxaca
22:00
Tapatío
Tapatío
كانكون
Cancún
00:05
Tampico Madero
Tampico Madero
ماينيروس دي زاكاتيكاس
Mineros de Zacatecas
02:05
Dorados
Dorados
ليونز نيجروس
Leones Negros UDG
00:00
Monarcas
Monarcas
أتلانتي
Atlante FC
22:00
Venados FC
Venados FC
Raya2
22:00
Tlaxcala
Tlaxcala
فينادوس
Venados FC
00:05
Alebrijes de Oaxaca
Alebrijes de Oaxaca
سيلايا
Celaya
22:00
Cimarrones
Cimarrones
بوماس تاباسكو
Pumas Tabasco
00:05
Leones Negros UDG
Leones Negros UDG
دورادوس
Dorados
02:05
Tepatitlán
Tepatitlán
تاباتيو
Tapatío
22:00
Cancún
Cancún
تامبيكو ماديرو
Tampico Madero
23:05
Correcaminos Uat
Correcaminos Uat
موناركاس موريليا
Monarcas
17:00
Atlante FC
Atlante FC
كوريكامينوس
Correcaminos Uat
22:00
Venados FC
Venados FC
تلاخاكالا
Tlaxcala
00:05
Pumas Tabasco
Pumas Tabasco
اوتشاكا
Alebrijes de Oaxaca
02:05
Tampico Madero
Tampico Madero
ماينيروس دي زاكاتيكاس
Mineros de Zacatecas
22:00
Tapatío
Tapatío
كانكون
Cancún
00:05
Monarcas
Monarcas
دورادوس
Dorados
02:05
Raya2
Raya2
ليونز نيجروس
Leones Negros UDG
22:00
Celaya
Celaya
تيباتيتلان
Tepatitlán
00:30
Cimarrones
Cimarrones
Raya2
22:00
Leones Negros UDG
Leones Negros UDG
فينادوس
Venados FC
00:00
Mineros de Zacatecas
Mineros de Zacatecas
بوماس تاباسكو
Pumas Tabasco
02:00
Cancún
Cancún
سيلايا
Celaya
22:00
Alebrijes de Oaxaca
Alebrijes de Oaxaca
تامبيكو ماديرو
Tampico Madero
00:00
Atlante FC
Atlante FC
سيمارونيس دي سونورا
Cimarrones
02:00
Tlaxcala
Tlaxcala
تاباتيو
Tapatío
22:00
Dorados
Dorados
Venados FC
Venados FC
0 - 1
Monarcas
Monarcas
Cimarrones
Cimarrones
1 - 2
Raya2
Raya2
Tepatitlán
Tepatitlán
1 - 2
Cancún
Cancún
Tampico Madero
Tampico Madero
0 - 2
Tlaxcala
Tlaxcala
Correcaminos Uat
Correcaminos Uat
0 - 2
Pumas Tabasco
Pumas Tabasco
Leones Negros UDG
Leones Negros UDG
3 - 0
Tapatío
Tapatío
Alebrijes de Oaxaca
Alebrijes de Oaxaca
2 - 1
Mineros de Zacatecas
Mineros de Zacatecas
Monarcas
Monarcas
2 - 2
Cimarrones
Cimarrones
Pumas Tabasco
Pumas Tabasco
0 - 2
Atlante FC
Atlante FC
Dorados
Dorados
2 - 1
Alebrijes de Oaxaca
Alebrijes de Oaxaca