Primera Division Fixtures, Results, Statistics

غودوي كروز
Godoy Cruz
16:30
Sarmiento Junin
Sarmiento Junin
فيليز سارسفيلد
Velez Sarsfield
18:45
Aldosivi
Aldosivi
راسينج كلوب
Racing Club
21:00
Talleres Cordoba
Talleres Cordoba
أتلتيكو توكومان
Atletico Tucuman
23:15
Boca Juniors
Boca Juniors
باتروناتو
Patronato
16:30
Estudiantes L.P.
Estudiantes L.P.
كولون سانتا في
Colon Santa Fe
18:45
Central Cordoba de Santiago
Central Cordoba de Santiago
اتلتيكو بلاتينسي
Platense
18:45
Argentinos JRS
Argentinos JRS
هوراكان
Huracan
21:00
Independiente
Independiente
ريفر بليت
River Plate
23:15
Arsenal Sarandi
Arsenal Sarandi
جيمناسيا لابلاتا
Gimnasia L.P.
16:30
Union Santa Fe
Union Santa Fe
لانوس
Lanus
18:45
Newells Old Boys
Newells Old Boys
روساريو سنترال
Rosario Central
21:00
San Lorenzo
San Lorenzo
ديفينسا خوستيكا
Defensa Y Justicia
23:15
Banfield
Banfield
يونيون سانتا في
Union Santa Fe
00:00
Patronato
Patronato
إستوديانتس لابلاتا
Estudiantes L.P.
00:00
Platense
Platense
ارجنتينوس جونيورز
Argentinos JRS
00:00
Racing Club
Racing Club
 تاليريس كوردوبا
Talleres Cordoba
00:00
Rosario Central
Rosario Central
سان لورينزو
San Lorenzo
00:00
Defensa Y Justicia
Defensa Y Justicia
بانفيلد
Banfield
00:00
Atletico Tucuman
Atletico Tucuman
بوكا جونيورز
Boca Juniors
00:00
Colon Santa Fe
Colon Santa Fe
سينترال كوردوبا دي سانتياغو
Central Cordoba de Santiago
00:00
River Plate
River Plate
أرسنال ساراندي
Arsenal Sarandi
00:00
Lanus
Lanus
نيولز أولد بويز
Newells Old Boys
00:00
Huracan
Huracan
إنديبندينتي
Independiente
00:00
Godoy Cruz
Godoy Cruz
ساريمينتو
Sarmiento Junin
00:00
Velez Sarsfield
Velez Sarsfield
ألدوسيفي
Aldosivi
00:00
Gimnasia L.P.
Gimnasia L.P.
ألدوسيفي
Aldosivi
00:00
Union Santa Fe
Union Santa Fe
جيمناسيا لابلاتا
Gimnasia L.P.
00:00
Sarmiento Junin
Sarmiento Junin
فيليز سارسفيلد
Velez Sarsfield
00:00
Independiente
Independiente
غودوي كروز
Godoy Cruz
00:00
Newells Old Boys
Newells Old Boys
هوراكان
Huracan
00:00
Arsenal Sarandi
Arsenal Sarandi
لانوس
Lanus
00:00
Central Cordoba de Santiago
Central Cordoba de Santiago
ريفر بليت
River Plate
00:00
Boca Juniors
Boca Juniors
كولون سانتا في
Colon Santa Fe
00:00
Banfield
Banfield
أتلتيكو توكومان
Atletico Tucuman
00:00
San Lorenzo
San Lorenzo
ديفينسا خوستيكا
Defensa Y Justicia
00:00
Talleres Cordoba
Talleres Cordoba
روساريو سنترال
Rosario Central
00:00
Argentinos JRS
Argentinos JRS
راسينج كلوب
Racing Club
00:00
Estudiantes L.P.
Estudiantes L.P.
اتلتيكو بلاتينسي
Platense
00:00
Patronato
Patronato
يونيون سانتا في
Union Santa Fe
00:00
Platense
Platense
Newells Old Boys
Newells Old Boys
1 - 4
River Plate
River Plate
Boca Juniors
Boca Juniors
0 - 0
Defensa Y Justicia
Defensa Y Justicia
Union Santa Fe
Union Santa Fe
0 - 2
Estudiantes L.P.
Estudiantes L.P.
Argentinos JRS
Argentinos JRS
1 - 1
Patronato
Patronato
Banfield
Banfield
1 - 2
Rosario Central
Rosario Central
Gimnasia L.P.
Gimnasia L.P.
0 - 0
Velez Sarsfield
Velez Sarsfield
Talleres Cordoba
Talleres Cordoba
2 - 1
Platense
Platense
Arsenal Sarandi
Arsenal Sarandi
0 - 0
Colon Santa Fe
Colon Santa Fe
Central Cordoba de Santiago
Central Cordoba de Santiago
2 - 0
Atletico Tucuman
Atletico Tucuman
Sarmiento Junin
Sarmiento Junin
0 - 0
Huracan
Huracan